member

Agata Siniarska
Aïsha Mia Lethen
Akseli Aittomäki
Alex Viteri Arturo
Alexandra Hennig
Alice Heyward
Ana Laura Lozza
Ana Lessing Menjibar
André Uerba
Andrea Keiz
Angela Deutsch
Ania Nowak
Anja Spitzer
Anja Weber
Anke Gerber
Anna Blanka Nowicka
Anna Mülter
Anna-Maria Anderegg
Anne Passow
Annette van Zwoll
Arnd Wesemann
Bahar Meric
Barbara Berti
Barbara Friedrich
Barbara Greiner
Berit Jentzsch
Bettina Tornau
Bettina van Vark
Bettina Inés Truffat
Birgit Asshoff
Birgit Aust
Britta Wirthmüller
Camille Chapon
Canan Erek
Catalina Fernandez
Cathy Walsh
Cécile Bally
Christina Ciupke
Christine Bonansea
Christoph Winkler
Cilgia Carla Gadola
Claudia Berg
Claudia Feest-Lieberknecht
Claudia Garbe
Dan Su
Daniel Drabek
David Bloom
Deva Schubert
Diana Thielen
Diego Agulló
Diethild Meier
Eliane Hutmacher
Elisabeth Nehring
Elpida Orfanidou
Enrico L`Abbate
Enrico Paglialunga
Eva Repotente
Eva-Maria Hoerster
Florence Freitag
Florian Bücking
Frank Willens
Franziska Pack
Frauke Havemann
Frida Giulia Franceschini
Gabriel Galindez Cruz
Gabriele Reuter
Georg Lurtz
Giovanni Sabelli Fioretti
Hanna Hegenscheidt
Heike Kuhlmann
Hermann Heisig
Holger Budig
Ilka Rümke
Inge Zysk
Ingo Reulecke
Inna Krasnoper
Irene Sieben
Ixchel Mendoza Hernández
Jacopo Lanteri
Jana Grünewald
Jana Lüthje
Janet Alvarado
Janne Gregor
Jara Serrano Gonzalez
Jenny Haack
Jess Curtis
Joachim Hug
Johanna Withelm
Juan Felipe Amaya Gonzalez
Judith Förster
Julek Kreutzer
Julia Danila
Julia Turbahn
Julia Zehavi
Juliana Piquero
Kadir Memis
Kai Simon Stöger
Kareth Schaffer
Karin Kirchhoff
Karin A. Mocke
Kasia Wolinska
Katharina Meves
Katja Kettner
Katja Maria Mustonen
Katja Wolf
Kirsten Maar
Klaus Abromeit
Laurie Young
Lavi Zehavi
Lea Kieffer
Lina Gómez
Litsa Kiousi
Livia Patrizi
Madalina Dan
Maja Zimmermann
Maren Witte
Marie Schmieder
Martha Hincapié Charry
Martin Nachbar
Martin Stiefermann
Mateusz Szymanowka
Maximilian Stelzl
Maya Weinberg
Milla Koistinen
Miriam Jakob
Miriam Wolff
Mirjam Gurtner
Mirjam Sögner
Monique Bellan
Moritz Majce
Moss Beyon Juckes
Natalia Wilk
Nik Haffner
Pauline Payen
Peter Pleyer
Philipp Enders
Raffaella Galdi
Raisa Kröger
Rebekah Berger
Ricarda Schuh
Rike Flämig
Rose-Anabel Beermann
Rossella Canciello
Sabina Ferenc
Sabine Zahn
Sandra Man
Sasha Portyannikova
Saskia Oidtmann
Sergiu Matis
Shannon Cooney
Sheena McGrandles
Sibylle Günther
Silke Bake
Silke Wiegand
Simo Vassinen
Simone Gisela Weber
Simone Willeit
Stefan Röben
Sten Rudstrøm
Susanne Foellmer
Susanne Martin
Susanne Ogan
Sva Li Levy
Sven Soeren Beyer
Teo Vlad
Thomas Proksch
Thomas Schaupp
Tomi Krister Paasonen
Verena Sepp
Victoria McConnell
Vincent Bozek
Walter Bickmann
Xenia Leydel
Yotam Peled
Zwoisaint Mears-Clarke

ada Studio
balance 1
Berlin Dance Institute
cie. toula limnaios
Constanza Macras/ Dorki Park
ehrliche arbeit
Ellen Addário Vetter Tanzkompanie
Fenster zum Osten – shibak sharqi
LUNA PARK e.V.
MARAMEO
mime centrum berlin
OfTa Offensive Tanz Berlin
Public in Private
Q Space
Sasha Waltz & Guests
Tanzcompagnie Rubato
Tanzfabrik Berlin
tanzfähig
TanzTangente
WILHELM GROENER

 

(previous list)

Aloiso Avaz
Andrè Sequeira de Abreu
Andrea Keiz
Anja Spitzer
Anja Weber
Anke Gerber
Anna Mülter
Anna-Maria Anderegg
Anne Passow
Annette van Zwoll
Arnd Wesemann
Bahar Meric
Barbara Friedrich
Barbara Greiner
Bettina Tornau
Bettina van Vark
Bettina Inés Truffat
Birgit Asshoff
Britta Wirthmüller
Canan Erek
Christina Ciupke
Christoph Winkler
Cilgia Carla Gadola
Claudia Berg
Claudia Feest-Lieberknecht
Claudia Garbe
Corinna Spieth
Daniel Drabek
David Bloom
Diego Agulló
Efrat Stempler
Elettra de Salvo
Eliane Hutmacher
Elisabeth Nehring
Ellen Winkler
Eva Repotente
Eva-Maria Hoerster
Felix Marchand
Felix Ruckert
Felix Mathias Ott
Forian Buecking
Franziska Pack
Frauke Havemann
Friederike Plafki
Gabriele Reuter
Georg Lurtz
Hanna Hegenscheidt
Heike Kuhlmann
Hermann Heisig
Holger Budig
Ilka Rümke
Inge Zysk
Ingo Reulecke
Inna Krasnoper
Ioannis Karalis
Irene Sieben
Jacopo Lanteri
Jana Grünwald
Janet Alvarado
Jara Serrano Gonzalez
Jenny Haack
Jess Curtis
Jo Fabian
Joachim Hug
Julia Danila
Jung Sun Kim
Kadir Memis
Kai Simon Stöger
Karin Kirchhoff
Karin A. Mocke
Katja Wolf
Katja Maria Mustonen
Klaus Abromeit
Kosmas Kosmopoulos
Livia Patrizi
Madalina Dan
Maren Witte
Martin Nachbar
Martin Pilz
Martin Stiefermann
Maximilian Stelzl
Maya Carroll
Michael Shapira
Miriam Jakob
Miriam Wolff
Mirjam Sögner
Monique Bellan
Moritz Majce
Nik Haffner
Peter Pleyer
Petra Sabisch
Philipp Enders
Raffaella Galdi
Renate Graziadei / labor G.Ras Arthur Stäldi / labor G.Ras
Ricarda Schuh
Rike Flämig
Rossella Canciello
Roy Carroll
Sabina Ferenc
Sandra Manhartseder
Saskia Oidtmann
Shannon Cooney
Shiori Tada
Sibylle Günther
Silke Bake
Silke Wiegand
Simone Willeit
Sonja Augart
Sten Rudstrom
Stephanie Königer
Susanne Foellmer
Susanne Martin
Susanne Ogan
Sva Li Levy
Sven Soeren Beyer
Tomi Krister Paasonen
Verena Sepp
Vincent Bozek
Walter Bickmann
Xenia Leydel
Zwoisaint Mears-Clarke

ada Studio
balance 1
Berlin Dance Institute
cie. toula limnaios
ehrliche arbeit
Flatback and cry
MARAMEO

mime centrum berlin
Public in Private
Q Space
Sasha Waltz & Guests
Tanzcompagnie Rubato
Tanzfabrik Berlin
tanzfähig
WILHELM GROENER