mitglieder

Akemi Nagao
Agata Siniarska
Aïsha Mia Lethen
Akseli Aittomäki
Alex Viteri Arturo
Alexandra Hennig
Alice Heyward
Ana Laura Lozza
Ana Lessing Menjibar
André Uerba
Andrea Keiz
Angela Deutsch
Ania Nowak
Anja Spitzer
Anja Weber
Anna Blanka Nowicka
Anna-Maria Anderegg
Anne-Kathrin TismerAnne-Mareike Hess
Anne Passow
Arnd Wesemann

Bahar Meric
Barbara Berti
Barbara Friedrich
Barbara Greiner
Bettina Tornau
Bettina van Vark
Birgit Asshoff
Birgit Aust
Britta Wirthmüller

Camille Chapon
Canan Erek
Catalina Fernandez
Cathy Walsh
Cécile Bally
Christina CiupkeChristine Saulut
Christoph Winkler
Cilgia Carla Gadola
Claudia Berg
Claudia Garbe

David Bloom
Diana Thielen
Diethild Meier

Dorota Michalak

Elena Basteri
Eliane Hutmacher
Elisabeth Nehring
Elpida Orfanidou
Enrico L`Abbate
Enrico Ticconi
Eva Repotente
Eva-Maria Hoerster

Felix BaumannFelix Dompreh
Florian Bücking
Frauke Havemann
Frida Giulia Franceschini

Gabriele Reuter
Georg Lurtz
Ginevra Panzetti
Giovanni Sabelli Fioretti

Heike Kuhlmann
Hermann Heisig

Inge Zysk
Ixchel Mendoza Hernánde

Jacopo Lanteri
Jana Grünewald
Jana Lüthje
Janne Gregor
Jara Serrano Gonzalez
Jenny Haack
Johanna Withelm
Josephine Findeisen
Judith Förster
Julek Kreutzer
Julia Danila
Juliana PiqueroJulie Carrere

Kadir Memis
Kai Simon Stöger
Kareth Schaffer
Karin Kirchhoff
Karin A. Mocke
Kasia Wolinska
Katharina Meves
Katja Kettner
Kirsten Maar
Klaus Abromeit

Lavi Zehavi
Lea Kieffer

Lilly Pöhlmann

Lina Gómez
Litsa Kiousi

Maja Zimmermann
Manon Parent

Manuel Lindner

Mariagiulia Seranton

María Ferrara
Maren Witte
Marie Schmieder
Marit Brademann
Martha Hincapié Charry
Martin Stiefermann
Mateusz Szymanowka
Maximilian Stelzl
Michela Filzi

Michelle Moura
Milla Koistinen
Mirjam Gurtner
Moritz Majce

Natalia Wilk
Nik Haffner
Nora Amin

Pauline Payen
Peter Pleyer

Raphael Moussa Hillebrand
Raisa Kröger
Rike Flämig
Romuald Krezel
Rose-Anabel Beermann
Rossella Canciello

Sabina Ferenc
Sabine Zahn
Sandra Man
Saskia Oidtmann
Shannon Cooney
Sheena McGrandles
Sibylle Günther
Silke Bake
Silke Wiegand
Simo Vassinen
Simone Gisela Weber
Simone Willeit
Stefan RöbenSteffi Sembnder
Sten Rudstrøm
Susanne Foellmer
Susanne Martin
Susanne Ogan
Sven Soeren Beyer

Tatiana Mejia
Teo Vlad
Thomas Schaupp
Tomi Krister Paasonen

Verena Sepp
Victoria McConnellVilja Mihalovsky

Walter Bickmann

Yvonne Sembene
Yotam Peled

ada Studio
balance 1
Berlin Dance Institute
cie. toula limnaios
Constanza Macras/ Dorki Park
ehrliche arbeit
Ellen Addário Vetter Tanzkompanie
Fenster zum Osten – shibak sharqi
LUNA PARK
MARAMEO
mime centrum berlin
OfTa Offensive Tanz BerlinPAPILLON TANZ STUDIOSPublic in Private
Q Space
Sasha Waltz & Guests
Tanzcompagnie Rubato
Tanzfabrik Berlin
tanzfähig
TanzTangente
WILHELM GROENER